Жвк енисей – Официальный сайт волейбольного клуба «Енисей»

ЖВК Енисей

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
1 18 16(4) 2(1) 45 50:19
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
2 20 14(2) 6(4) 44 51:29
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
3 20 13(5) 7(1) 35 44:32
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
4 18 12(3) 6(1) 34 41:29
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
5 18 12(2) 6 34 37:27
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
6 20 11 9(6) 39 47:28
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
7 20 11(2) 9(1) 32 37:37
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 18 8(2) 10(2) 24 31:37
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
9 18 8(2) 10(1) 23 28:36
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
10 18 7(3) 11(2) 20 30:42
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
11 18 6(2) 12(1) 17 27:43
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
12 18 5(3) 13(5) 17 28:46
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 18 4(1) 14(3) 14 24:45
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
14 18 3(1) 15(4) 12 24:49

vc-enisey.ru

On-line Трансляция

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
1 18 16(4) 2(1) 45 50:19
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
2 20 14(2) 6(4) 44 51:29
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
3 20 13(5) 7(1) 35 44:32
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
4 18 12(3) 6(1) 34 41:29
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
5 18 12(2) 6 34 37:27
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
6 20 11 9(6) 39 47:28
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
7 20 11(2) 9(1) 32 37:37
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 18 8(2) 10(2) 24 31:37
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
9 18 8(2) 10(1) 23 28:36
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
10 18 7(3) 11(2) 20 30:42
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
11 18 6(2) 12(1) 17 27:43
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
12 18 5(3) 13(5) 17 28:46
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 18 4(1) 14(3) 14 24:45
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
14 18 3(1) 15(4) 12 24:49

vc-enisey.ru

МВК Енисей

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
1 18 16(4) 2(1) 45 50:19
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
2 20 14(2) 6(4) 44 51:29
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
3 20 13(5) 7(1) 35 44:32
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
4 18 12(3) 6(1) 34 41:29
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
5 18 12(2) 6 34 37:27
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
6 20 11 9(6) 39 47:28
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
7 20 11(2) 9(1) 32 37:37
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 18 8(2) 10(2) 24 31:37
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
9 18 8(2) 10(1) 23 28:36
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
10 18 7(3) 11(2) 20 30:42
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
11 18 6(2) 12(1) 17
27:43
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
12 18 5(3) 13(5) 17 28:46
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 18 4(1) 14(3) 14 24:45
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
14 18 3(1) 15(4) 12 24:49

vc-enisey.ru

ЖВК Енисей 2

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
1 18 16(4) 2(1) 45 50:19
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
2 20 14(2) 6(4) 44 51:29
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
3 20 13(5) 7(1) 35 44:32
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
4 18 12(3) 6(1) 34 41:29
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
5 18 12(2) 6 34 37:27
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
6 20 11 9(6) 39 47:28
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
7 20 11(2) 9(1) 32 37:37
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 18 8(2)
10(2) 24 31:37
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
9 18 8(2) 10(1) 23 28:36
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
10 18 7(3) 11(2) 20 30:42
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
11 18 6(2) 12(1) 17 27:43
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
12 18 5(3) 13(5) 17 28:46
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 18 4(1) 14(3) 14 24:45
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
14 18
3(1)
15(4) 12 24:49

vc-enisey.ru

календарь матчей: Енисей

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
1 18 16(4) 2(1) 45 50:19
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
2 20 14(2) 6(4) 44 51:29
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
3 20 13(5) 7(1) 35 44:32
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
4 18 12(3) 6(1) 34 41:29
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
5 18 12(2) 6 34 37:27
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
6 20 11 9(6) 39 47:28
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
7 20 11(2) 9(1) 32 37:37
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 18 8(2) 10(2) 24 31:37
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
9 18 8(2) 10(1) 23 28:36
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
10 18 7(3) 11(2) 20 30:42
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
11 18 6(2) 12(1) 17 27:43
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
12 18 5(3) 13(5) 17 28:46
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 18 4(1) 14(3) 14 24:45
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
14 18 3(1) 15(4) 12 24:49

vc-enisey.ru

Штаб

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
1 18 16(4) 2(1) 45 50:19
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
2 20 14(2) 6(4) 44 51:29
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
3 20 13(5) 7(1) 35 44:32
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
4 18 12(3) 6(1) 34 41:29
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
5 18 12(2) 6 34 37:27
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
6 20 11 9(6) 39 47:28
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
7 20 11(2) 9(1) 32 37:37
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 18 8(2) 10(2) 24 31:37
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
9 18 8(2) 10(1) 23 28:36
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
10 18 7(3) 11(2) 20 30:42
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
11 18 6(2) 12(1) 17 27:43
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
12 18 5(3) 13(5) 17 28:46
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 18 4(1) 14(3) 14 24:45
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
14 18 3(1) 15(4) 12 24:49

vc-enisey.ru

Касса

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
1 18 16(4) 2(1) 45 50:19
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
2 20 14(2) 6(4) 44 51:29
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
3 20 13(5) 7(1) 35 44:32
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
4 18 12(3) 6(1) 34 41:29
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
5 18 12(2) 6 34 37:27
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
6 20 11 9(6) 39 47:28
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
7 20 11(2) 9(1) 32 37:37
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 18 8(2) 10(2) 24 31:37
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
9 18 8(2) 10(1) 23 28:36
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
10 18 7(3) 11(2) 20 30:42
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
11 18 6(2) 12(1) 17 27:43
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
12 18 5(3) 13(5) 17 28:46
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 18 4(1) 14(3) 14 24:45
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
14 18 3(1) 15(4) 12 24:49

vc-enisey.ru

Отправить ответ

avatar
  Подписаться  
Уведомление о